Penatua dan Diaken 2017-2022

Sektor Pelayanan I
1 Pnt. Anneke Simanjuntak
2 Pnt. Broery W.A. Kaloh
3 Pnt. Iki Terassapta
4 Pnt. Emmy Rumende-K
5 Pnt. Maksy P. Lendway
6 Pnt. Samuel Tobing
7 Pnt. Robby Hetarie
8 Pnt. Max L. Tuerah
9 Pnt. Corry Sondakh-W
10 Pnt. Rosalina Ante-T
11 Pnt. Maryke Neparassi
12 Dkn. Wulan Sanggelorang
13 Dkn. Petrus Nahumury
14 Dkn. Mary Sondakh-P
15 Dkn. Petra Langelo-T
16 Dkn. Djemi Djoju
17 Dkn. Moody N.B. Wowor
18 Dkn. Enny Kalangi
19 Dkn. Jeffrey Samallo
20 Dkn. Alex Farley Suoth
21 Dkn. Efendan B.Seran
22 Dkn. Margaritha Sadikin-P

 

Sektor Pelayanan II
23 Pnt. Ria Warouw
24 Pnt. Tommy Masinambow
25 Pnt. Rudy Siregar
26 Pnt. Theresia Worung
27 Pnt. Jasperine Nanletta
28 Dkn. Reginald Aipassa
29 Dkn. Arthur G. Tetelepta
30 Dkn. Dominggas F. Sumany-R
31 Dkn. Melly Simatupang-L
32 Dkn. Herawati S-Sinulingga

 

Sektor Pelayanan III
33 Pnt. Rocky R. Sambuaga
34 Pnt. Inawatty Berhitoe
35 Pnt. Doddy L. Masbait
36 Dkn. Sepny Siahaya-O
37 Dkn. Ferdinan Eluama
38 Dkn. Hanny Pormes

 

Sektor Pelayanan IV
39 Pnt. Maria J. Kumaat-M
40 Pnt. Yvonne Y.Tupamahu-S
41 Pnt. Rudy H. Sangari
42 Pnt. Veronica Sapulete-P
43 Dkn. Sensua Eryta Nelwan
44 Dkn. Ade M. Tampubolon
45 Dkn. Jeanny H. Sitompul-M
46 Dkn. Octovina H. Tambing-T

 

Sektor Pelayanan V
47 Pnt. Benyamin Leobetty
48 Pnt. Samuel J. Mandang
49 Pnt. Agustinus Marahsidi
50 Dkn. Mario Tampi
51 Dkn. Amerina Harefa
52 Dkn. Lady W.I. Latuperrisa-L

 

Sektor Pelayanan VI
53 Pnt. Reni G. Korompis-K
54 Pnt. Lendy R. Sumual
55 Pnt. Marietje Wowor
56 Pnt. Pinky R.M. Tatontos-S
57 Pnt. Indra Kaligis
58 Pnt. Timbul T. Lubis
59 Dkn. H. Megio Mantiri-K
60 Dkn. Ferry Dermawan Tan
61 Dkn. Vicky Mongie
62 Dkn. Inang M. Pardede-K
63 Dkn. Roshita Wenas-M
64 Dkn. Imelda S. Tobing-R

 

Sektor Pelayanan VII
65 Pnt. Eduard S. Manalu
66 Pnt. Max Sela
67 Pnt. Richard H.A.Tuwanakotta
68 Pnt. John I.M. Pattiwael
69 Pnt. Yenny N. Dotulong-H
70 Pnt. Korlina N-Siregar
71 Pnt. Vonny M. Mirah-G
72 Dkn. Martinus Bien
73 Dkn. Perijen Maarisit
74 Dkn. Djemi Pangasah
75 Dkn. Nelma A. Rugebregt-S
76 Dkn. Marcus Kappuw
77 Dkn. Novita Warouw
78 Dkn. Islan Mamuane

 

Sektor Pelayanan VIII
79 Pnt. Antonius Soeling
80 Pnt. Deetje Pinontoan
81 Pnt. Ferry A. Sumarandak
82 Pnt. Flora M. Paat-S
83 Pnt. Luciana Rompas-P
84 Pnt. Alfa S. Mandalika
85 Pnt. Amanda Ch. Ottay
86 Pnt. Hendrik Rondonuwu
87 Pnt. Liny V. Pomantow-P
88 Pnt. Sahat A.P. Sianipar
89 Pnt. Julius Mandagie
90 Pnt. Miranda S. Goeltom
91 Pnt. Marthines H. Polii
92 Pnt. Cornelia Umbas-U
93 Dkn. Adri Manafe
94 Dkn. Dicky K. Eoh
95 Dkn. Hendrik I. Rorah
96 Dkn. Danial F. Lolo
97 Dkn. Maria M. Kojansow-S
98 Dkn. Masniarti Sompie-S
99 Dkn. Nengah Dien-R
100 Dkn. Nixon T. Wehantouw
101 Dkn. Maikel Sajangbati
102 Dkn. Vanda Dien
103 Dkn. Verawati Pongoh-M
104 Dkn. Silvy M. Lembong
105 Dkn. Yacob A. Ranga
106 Dkn. Rolly Sumendap